Campanha do Ultramar 1961 - 1974

Cap. Inf. Abílio Eurico Castelo da Silva

Ten. Inf. Jofre Ferreira dos Prazeres

Alf. Pqd. Manuel Jorge Mota da Costa

Ten. Cav. Jorge Manuel Cabeleira Filipe

Ten. Pil. Av. António Seabra Dias

Ten. Inf. Casimiro Augusto Teixeira

Ten. Pil. Av. Carlos António Alves

Ten Pqd. Luís Ramos Labescat da Silva

Alf. Inf. Helder Luciano de Jesus Roldão

Cap. Inf. Óscar Fernando Monteiro Lopes

Cap. Cav. António Lopo Machado do Carmo

Cap. Inf. Isidoro de Azevedo Gomes Coelho

Cap. Inf. António Afonso da Silva Vigário

Cap. Inf. Cirilo de Bismarck Freitas Soares

Cap.Inf. Francisco Xavier Pinheiro Torres de Meireles

Ten. Inf. Manuel Bernardino da Silva Carvalho Araújo

Cap. Pqd. Luís António Sampaio Tinoco de Faria

Alf. Inf. José Manuel Ribeiro Baptista

Cap. Inf. José Jerónimo da Silva Cravidão

Ten. Pil. Av. Manuel Malaquias de Oliveira

Alf. Inf. Augusto Manuel Casimiro Gamboa

Alf. Cav. Estevão Ferreira de Carvalho

Cap. Inf. Artur Manuel Carneiro Geraldes Nunes

Alf. Art. Henrique Ferreira de Almeida

Cap. Inf. Adelino Oliveira Nunes Duarte

Cap. Cav. Luís Filipe Rei Vilar

Maj. C.E.M. Raúl Ernesto Mesquita da Costa Passos Ramos

Maj. Inf. Alberto Fernando de Magalhães Sousa Osório

Maj. Art. Joaquim Pereira da Silva

Cap. Cav. Jaime Anselmo Alvim Faria Afonso

Cap. Inf. Fernando Assunção Silva

Cap. Art. Pedro Rodrigo Branco de Morais Santos

Ten. pil. Av. Cláudio Santos Pereira Ascenção

Ten. Pil. Av. Rui Fernando Movilla de Matos André

Ten. Cor. Pil. Av. José Fernando de Almeida Brito

Maj. Pil. Av. Fernando José dos Santos Castelo

Maj. Pqd. Manuel António Casmarrinho Lopes Morais

Cap. Pil. Av. António Caetano Abrantes

Cap. Pil. Av. Custódio Janeiro Santana

Cap. Pil.Av. António Figueiredo Rodrigues

Cap. inf. António Alberto Rita Bexiga

Cap. Pil. Av. Herminio da Silva Baptista

Maj. Inf. Jaime Frederico Mariz Alves Martins

Cap. Pil. Av. Hugo de Assunção Ventura

Ten. Cor. Art. Nuno Álvares Pereira

Ten. Pil. Av. Emilio José Alves Lourenço

Cap. Pqd. João Manuel da Costa Cordeiro

Cap. Pil. Av. Fernando Fernandes

Alf. Cav. Luís António Andrade Âmbar

 

Guerra Peninsular 1807 - 1814

Ten. Art. Felizardo Xavier Pereira

Maj. Grad. TCor. Inf. Candido Bazilio Marinho Falcão de Victoria

Cap. Inf. António Francisco Travassos

 

Campanhas Liberais . 1828 - 1833

Cap. Art. Pedro Paulo Ferreira de Passos

1º Ten. Art. José Ventura Machado

Alf. Inf. José António D'Oliveira

 

Campanhas de África 1833 - 1914

Cap. Inf. António Cardos dos Santos

Ten. Inf. Eduardo António Prieto Valadim

Ten. Cav. João Carlos de Saldanha de Oliveira e Daun

(Conde de Almoster)

Ten. Art. Afonso da Silveira Brandão Freire Themudo

Ten. Inf. Allonso Matias Nunes

Ten. Sam. António da Trindade

Cap. Art. Luís Pinto de Almeida

Ten. Inf. Carlos Thomaz da Luz Rodrigues

Alf. Inf. Victor Duque

 

Primeira Guerra Mundial 1914 - 1918

Cap. Inf. Artur Homem Ribeiro

Cap. Inf. Sebastião Luís Faria Machado Pinto Rody de Miranda Pereira

Alf. Cav. Álvaro Damião Dias

Cap. Inf. João Francisco de Sousa

Ten. Inf. Agusto Valdez de Passos e Sousa

Maj. Art. José Afonso Pala

Maj. Art. Leopoldo Jorge da Silva

Cap. Cav. João Luís Ferreira da Silva

Ten. Inf. Mário Augusto Teles Grilo

Maj. Pil. Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres

Maj. Inf. João Teixeira Pinto

Ten. Inf. Miguel António Ponces de Carvalho

Cap. Inf. Viriato Sertório da Rocha Portugal Correio de Lacerda

Ten. Inf. Henrique de Melo Geraldes

Ten. Art. Joaquim Vidal Pinheiro

Ten. Art. Aurélio de Mendonça Pinho

Cap. Cav. Alfredo Guimarães

Maj. Inf. Alberto da Silva Matos

Cap. Inf. Júlio Soares Serrão da Silva Machado

Cap. Inf. António Madeira Montez Júnior

Cap. Inf. Francisco de Sousa e Silva Frias

Cap. Inf. Luís Gonzaga do Carmo Pereira Ribeiro

Ten. Inf Manuel Augusto Farinha da Silva

Ten. Inf. Afonso Fino Bento de Sousa

Ten. Inf. Alfredo Ambrósio Ferreira

Alf. Inf. Agnelo Maldonado

Alf. Inf. António Eugénio da Silva Sampaio

Alf. Inf. João Paulo da Veiga Pestana

Alf. Inf. Júlio Alberto de Sousa Flores

Alf. Art. Pedro Carrazeda Caldas de Campos Viana de Andrade

Ten. Art. Ernesto Lemonde de Macedo

Cap. Inf. Humberto de Ataíde Ramos e Oliveira

Alf. Inf. Artur Augusto Rodrigues

Alf. Ad. Mil. Mário David Rangel de Andrade

Alf. Ad. Mil. Fernando Augusto do Vale Monteiro

Alf. Inf. Carlos Augusto de Sousa Sanches